High Density Thin Film Tap Module

Features
低插入损耗
高密度分路链接(在19英寸1RU机箱中的36个链接)
磁铁夹具易于安装
Applications
网络安全监控
网络流量分析
 

Parameters

Unit

Specifications

Operating Wavelength

nm

850+/-10

Configuration

-

1x2

Split Ratio

dB

50:50

30:70

Insertion Loss

dB

3.9/3.9

2.2/6.2

Return Loss

dB

≥30

Directivity

dB

≥35

Fiber Type

-

MM 50/125, OM3 or OM4

Connector / Adapter Type

-

LC or MTP

Package Dimension

mm

165x138x18

SHARE
回到顶部